Struttura Organizzativa

Venicemarathon SSD a r.l. - Comitato Organizzatore
Piero ROSA SALVA, Presidente
Stefano FORNASIER, Vice Presidente Vicario
Claudio BORGHELLO, Vice Presidente
Enrico JACOMINI, Past President
Mara CARRARO, Consigliere
Lorenzo CORTESI, Consigliere
Adriano PELLIZZON, Consigliere
Ivano SACCHETTO, Consigliere
Roberto SOGGIU, Consigliere
Coordinatore Generale
Lorenzo CORTESI
Segreteria
Mara CARRARO, Segreteria e Amministrazione
Chiara GIACOMINI, Segreteria
Area Marketing e Comunicazione – Idea Venezia s.r.l.
Michela MAO, Operations
Cristina CAPPELLETTO, Comunicazione web
Marica TOZZATO, Commerciale
Stampa
Manuela MERLO, Coordinatrice
Area Tecnica - Direzione di Corsa
Claudio BORGHELLO, Direttore di Gara
Valerio GIACOMELLI, Coordinamento Generale
Vladimiro TORTURO, Coordinamento Generale
Roberto SOGGIU, Coordinamento Generale
Area Tecnica - Partenza 42K
Ivano SACCHETTO, Coordinatore
Alberto ALBERTINI
Luigi ALBERTINI
Stefano ALBERTINI
Moreno BELLEMO
Maurizio COLETTO
Paolo FERRARESSO
Luciano LANDO
Massimo MIMO
Gianni PERINI
Dario SEGATO
Patrizio ZAGO
Giorgio ZUIN
Area Tecnica - Partenza 10K
Roberto SOGGIU, Coordinatore
Valerio MANENTE
MIchele RUBRINI
Andrea RUFFONI
Michele SERENA
Simone SCASSO
Raoul CHIARATO
Area Tecnica - Riviera del Brenta
Michele BERTAGGIA, Coordinatore
Vladimiro TORTURO
Michelangelo CANZIANI
Area Tecnica – Terraferma Veneziana
Valerio GIACOMELLI, Coordinatore
Daniele CAZZADOR
Daniele SBROGIO'
Roberto SOGGIU, Coordinatore Parco San Giuliano
Area Tecnica - Arrivo (Venezia)
Matteo PINTON, Coordinatore percorso
Claudio BURIGANA, Coordinatore arrivo
Andrea ZANOTTO, Coordinatore
Marco PITTERI, Coordinatore Area Giardini Biennale
Ilario BENEDETTI
Giuseppe CAPUZZO
Mattia CARNIELUTTI
Sandro DONAGGIO
Gabriella LAZZARI
Stefano MINUCCI
Pierluigi PILOT
Damiano RIZZI
Massimo SCARPA
Nicoletta TUSSETTO
Giulia TONEGATTO
Area Logistica - Magazzino
Claudio BURIGANA, Coordinatore
Ennio BALDASSA
Giuseppe CAPUZZO
Alberto RUSCONI
Area Logistica - Trasporti
Andrea GINI, Coordinatore
Daniele BONAN
Luciano BOZZA
Thomas DE LORENZI
Umberto DE LORENZI
Simone FERRARESSO
Sandro GIROTTO
Maurizio LA ROSA
Francesco PITTERI
Giacomo PITTERI
Roberto LA PORTA
Segreteria Iscrizioni e Distribuzione Pettorali Atleti
Gianni BONALDO
Gianluca CASAMATTI
Sandro GASPARINI
Alberto GRAZIANO
Paolo REBESCHINI
Michela ROSADA
Paolo TADDIO
Gabriella VIANELLO
Preparazione e Distribuzione Pacchi Gara Atleti
Giancarlo ANTONELLO
Adriano BOVO
Andrea CALZAVARA
Lorenzo CAVASIN
Enrico DE LAZZARI
Marco STIVANELLO
Trasporto Sacche Personali Atleti
Massimiliano PAGIN
Luca BASTIANELLO
Top Runners e Ospitalità
Migidio BOURIFA, Top Runners
Adriano PELLIZZON, Ospitalità
Alessio DEI ROSSI
Servizio Medico Sanitario
Dott. Massimiliano DELANTONE, Coordinatore
Maurizio DAL CORSO
CROCE VERDE Mestre
Fotografi Ufficiali
Matteo BERTOLIN
Pica
Premiazioni e Cerimonie
Elisa MAO, Coordinatrice
Massimiliano SCARPA
Security
Renato MORO, Coordinatore
1/6 H Official Shop
Alberto
Franco
Luca
Servizio Timing
Timing Data Service s.r.l.
Servizio Giuria
Gruppo Giudici di Gara FIDAL
Agenzia Viaggi
2R Sport&Events
Travelmarathon
Consulente Amministrativo e Contabile
Studio ANTONELLO
Exposport Venicemarathon Village
Marica TOZZATO, Commerciale
Chicca FORTUNATI, Ufficio Tecnico
Family Run
Elisa MAO, Segreteria Operativa
Ivano SACCHETTO, Family Run Riviera del Brenta
Stefano BORGO
Stefano TROVO'
Claudio BORGHELLO, Family Run Mestre
Francesco PITTERI
Venicemarathon Running Team
Flavio MAMMOLETTO, Family Run San Donà
Carla PACIFICI, Family Run San Donà
Atletica Mirafiori
Matteo PERINI, Family Run Chioggia
A.S.D. Cavalli Marini
Charity Program
Rete del Dono, Supporto Tecnico
Alessandro IULIANO
Venicemarathon Pacing Team
Marica TOZZATO, Coordinamento Pacers
Corteo Harley Davidson & Custom Bikes
Hells Angels Moto Club Venezia
Si ringrazia...
100 all’ora
Aeroporto di Venezia
Amici del CentroAfrica
A.S.D. Basket Gazzera
Assiscout 
Arma Carabinieri
Associazione Nazionale Carabinieri
A.S.D. Atletica Riviera Del Brenta
A.S.D. Bunker Sport
A.S.D. Dauli Running Team
A.S.D. MAGICAbike
A.S.D. Podisti Dolesi
A.S.D. Sorriso
A.S.D. Team Bellato Peseggia
Atletica Piombino Dese
Atletica San Donà - Eraclea
Capitaneria di Porto di Venezia
Circoscrizione Doganale
Comitato San Pietro di Castello
Compartimento ANAS di Venezia
Compartimento Ferrovie dello Stato di Venezia
CAV Concessioni Autostradali Venete
CUS Venezia
Gruppo Scout CNGEI Venezia
Guardia di Finanza
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore ‘8 Marzo – K. Lorenz’
Istituto Turistico Economico ‘Andrea Gritti'
Istituzione Bosco e Grandi Parchi
Liceo “G. Galilei” di Dolo
Polizia di Frontiera
Polizia Postale e delle Comunicazioni
Polizia Stradale
Polizie Locali
Prefettura di Venezia
Protezione Civile della Provincia di Venezia (Campolongo Maggiore, Camponogara, Campagna Lupia, Dolo, Fiesso, Fossò, Marcon, Mestre, Mira, Mirano, Noale, Pianiga, Quarto d’Altino, San Donà di Piave, Santa Maria di Sala, Spinea, Stra, Venezia, Vigonovo) 
ALTA Lagunari Riviera del Brenta
Questura di Venezia
Scout AGESCI
Sport Volunteers 
Transport Service di Pesce & C. s.r.l. 
Venicemarathon Running Team
Videa s.r.l. 
Vigili del Fuoco di Venezia
Abbazia di San Giorgio
FC Calcio Dolo
Ingeborg Gross
Elettromeccanica Viotto srl
ENAIP Chioggia